Prix actuel 03.05.2024
Stanislaw Mlodozeniec
Lot 5221
Composition, 2016
oil/canvas
68 x 100 cm
Lot 5221
Composition, 2016
oil/canvas
68,0 x 100,0 cm
Estimation:
zł 10.000 - 14.000
€ 2.300 - 3.200
Enchère: -5 Jours
Desa Unicum
Lieu: Piękna 1A, Warszawa
Enchère: 15.05.2024 16:00 Date
Numéro d’enchère: 1490ONL352
Nom d’enchère: The artists in the Młodożeńcy family
Objets d’enchère
Desa Unicum?
signed and dated upper left: 'S.MŁODOŻENIEC | 2016'. signed, dated and describen on reverse 'S. MŁODOŻENIEC | „KOMPOZYCJA" 2016 | olej/ płótno 68 x 100 cm'